Oldham RLFC

The Roughyeds
Logos

Player Statistics

Rotate your mobile device to view the full table.
Squad No.PlayerAppsStartsSubTriesGoalsDGsPts
1Dan Abram13130330072
2Tommy Brierley1413150020
3Ben Heaton55030012
5Ryan Ince131302008
6Lewis Charnock141402008
7Dave Hewitt101002008
8Phil Joy2200000
9Gareth Owen121200000
10Jack Spencer7520000
11Danny Langtree1615140016
12Liam Bent161600000
13Martyn Reilly149540016
14Matty Wilkinson0000000
15Luke Nelmes14952008
16Tyler Dupree1201260024
17Liam Kirk131302008
19Matthew Fletcher8170000
20Jode Sheriffe0000000
21Shaun Pick12391004
22Kyran Johnson0000000
23Callum Green75216016
24Max Roberts161602008
25Danny Bridge11920000
26James Barran8710000
27Ben Holcroft8801004
28Joe Hartley3300000
29Jack Croft2201004
30Dec Gregory122100000
31John Hutchings1100000
32Tom Nisbet1100000
33Jamie Abram5050000
34Jack Bibby2021004
35Louis Senior1101004
Spindles Town Centre
Oldham RLFC
BLANK
CDX Security
ORSA
RFL
Property Buying
H Mullaney & Son
Oldham Times
Swans Travel
Betfred Championship
1895 Sports
Donkeystone Brewery
BLANK
Salford University
Purpose Marketing
Premier
Bamford Print

125 Years of the RFL

RFL 125 years

Contact

Social Media