Oldham RLFC

The Roughyeds
Logos

Player Statistics 2024

Rotate your mobile device to view the full table.
Squad No.PlayerAppsStartsSubTriesGoalsDGsPts
1Logan Astley1210273034
2Nick Rawsthorne0000000
3Jordan Turner1313090036
4Kian Morgan4401004
5Mo Agoro99090036
6Danny Craven1313055030
7Jamie Ellis111101500104
8Craig Kopczak10731004
9Matty Wildie121202008
10Pat Moran4040000
11Joe Wardle9902008
12Adam Lawton13130110044
13Elijah Taylor9810000
14Jordan Paga4040000
15Josh Johnson8080000
16Owen Farnworth139430012
17Emmerson Whittel0000000
18Jay Chapelhow131121004
19Jumah Sambou0000000
20George Hirst7072008
21Mackenzie Turner4401004
22Ted Chapelhow1331030012
23Jack Johnson8711004
24Ben O'Keefe77060024
25Bailey Aldridge6240000
26Brad Gallagher6511004
27Cian Tyrer770167078
28Kieran Tyrer0000000
29Phoenix Laulu-Togaga'e65180032
Cork Crane Hire
IT Support Oldham
Total Rentals
Fox & Pine, Oldham
County End Electrical
Total
Premier Isuzu
H Mullaney & Son
Total Finance
VX3
Blue Central
Amari Plastics Manchester
YEDS
Orion Travel
Oakmere Contract Services
PDS Eco
Premier Suzuki
Sorella
Amari Plastics

Contact

Social Media