Oldham RLFC

The Roughyeds
Logos

Player Statistics 2024

Rotate your mobile device to view the full table.
Squad No.PlayerAppsStartsSubTriesGoalsDGsPts
1Logan Astley88050020
2Nick Rawsthorne0000000
3Jordan Turner99060024
4Kian Morgan4401004
5Mo Agoro66040016
6Danny Craven99025018
7Jamie Ellis990235078
8Craig Kopczak7610000
9Matty Wildie8802008
10Pat Moran4040000
11Joe Wardle8802008
12Adam Lawton99050020
13Elijah Taylor5410000
14Jordan Paga4040000
15Josh Johnson6060000
16Owen Farnworth96330012
17Emmerson Whittel0000000
18Jay Chapelhow9900000
19Jumah Sambou0000000
20George Hirst3031004
21Mackenzie Turner3301004
22Ted Chapelhow91830012
23Jack Johnson5411004
24Ben O'Keefe77060024
25Bailey Aldridge5230000
26Brad Gallagher2110000
27Cian Tyrer330105050
28Kieran Tyrer0000000
29Phoenix Laulu-Togaga'e21130012
Cork Crane Hire
Premier Suzuki
Oakmere Contract Services
Premier Isuzu
Blue Central
H Mullaney & Son
VX3
Orion Travel
County End Electrical
IT Support Oldham
Total Finance
Total
YEDS
Sorella
Total Rentals
Amari Plastics Manchester
PDS Eco
Fox & Pine, Oldham
Amari Plastics

Contact

Social Media