Betfred League 1 2019

Squad No.PlayerTotal AppStartsInt AppTriesGoalsDGsPoints
1Kyran Johnson1515070028
2Aaron Jones-Bishop66030012
3Zack McComb24240160064
4Jack Holmes1616060024
5Richie Hawkyard22220120048
6Paul Crook131306670158
7Dave Hewitt232307511131
8Phil Joy2121050020
9Gareth Owen2524150020
10Scott Law262062008
11Ben Calland9720000
12Emmerson Whittel2491540016
13Jack Spencer2312111004
14Ed Smith3030000
15Adam Brook11110312036
16Danny Langtree18180180072
17Cameron Leeming1010050020
18Ben Davies130131004
19Jamie Greenwood110111004
20Matty Wilkinson20218100040
21Lee Kershaw77050020
22Danny Grimshaw2200000
23Luke Nelmes1010000
24Liam Bent2422250020
25Danny Bridge1616060024
26Anthony Bowman99050020
27Harry Maders1010070028
29Titus Gwaze143111004
30Frazer Morris2020000
31Harry Aaronson99040016
32Nick Gregson2110000
33Jimmy Beckett6061004
34Declan Kay5501004
35Luke Hooley1100000