Betfred Championship 2020

Dan
Abram
Declan
Kay
James
Worthington
Cameron
Leeming
Kyran
Johnson
Lewis
Charnock
Dave
Hewitt
Phil
Joy
Gareth
Owen
Jack
Spencer
Danny
Langtree
Danny
Bridge
Liam
Bent
Matty
Wilkinson
Ben
Davies
Jode
Sheriffe
Ed
Smith
Adam
Brook
John
Hutchings
Harry
Aaronson
Daniel
Igbinedion
Matthew
Fletcher
Jimmy
Beckett
Jack
Croft
Titus
Gwaze
PlayerSquadNumAppearancesStartsInterchangeTriesGoalsDGsPoints
Dan Abram1660111026
Declan Kay25500000
James Worthington32200000
Cameron Leeming44400000
Kyran Johnson54400000
Lewis Charnock66600000
Dave Hewitt76510000
Phil Joy86600000
Gareth Owen96601004
Jack Spencer106600000
Danny Langtree116601004
Danny Bridge125502008
Liam Bent134400000
Matty Wilkinson146060000
Ben Davies153030000
Jode Sheriffe160000000
Ed Smith170000000
Adam Brook182200000
John Hutchings191100000
Harry Aaronson202200000
Daniel Igbinedion211010000
Matthew Fletcher226151004
Jimmy Beckett234221004
Titus Gwaze244040000
Jack Croft252200000
Ryan Ince262201004
Lee Kershaw271100000