Oldham RLFC

The Roughyeds
Logos

League Table

Betfred Championship 2021

PlWLDPFPAPtsDiff %Win %
Toulouse Olympique22004564750.00100.00
Sheffield Eagles110050122416.67100.00
Halifax Panthers110047142335.71100.00
Dewsbury Rams11001782212.50100.00
Featherstone Rovers110028182155.56100.00
Oldham RLFC110028202140.00100.00
Newcastle Thunder100130301100.0050.00
Widnes Vikings100130301100.0050.00
Swinton Lions10102028071.430.00
Batley Bulldogs10101828064.290.00
Whitehaven RLFC1010817047.060.00
York City Knights1010621028.570.00
Bradford Bulls10101250024.000.00
London Broncos10101471019.720.00
Premier
CDX Security
Salford University
H Mullaney & Son
Spindles Town Centre
Property Buying
RFL
ORSA
1895 Sports
Oldham RLFC
Purpose Marketing
Betfred Championship
BLANK
BLANK
Bamford Print
Donkeystone Brewery
Oldham Times
Swans Travel

125 Years of the RFL

RFL 125 years

Contact

Social Media