Oldham RLFC

The Roughyeds
Logos

League Table

Betfred League 1 2022

PlWLDPFPADiffPts
Keighley Cougars17170083513669934
North Wales Crusaders17143065230834428
Swinton Lions17134072328743626
Doncaster RLFC17134060034425626
Rochdale Hornets17125062242319924
Hunslet RLFC178814634243917
Oldham RLFC1761015034614213
London Skolars185130380723-34310
Midlands Hurricanes174130434628-1948
Cornwall RLFC181170238790-5522
West Wales Raiders1811701321058-9262
H Mullaney & Son
Ellgren
Property Buying
CDX Security
Oldham Times
Purpose Marketing
Swans Travel
Premier
RFL
YEDS
Donkeystone Brewery
Salford University
CDX Security

Contact

Social Media